Apartments for sale in Northern Expansions, page 2

477 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع استلام فورى امام الحى السابع أكتوبر

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    LandPeak, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    29,299 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند اطلاله التوسعات الشماليةشقة دور2

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ground Apartment for Sale nyoum October ,boulivard

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,184 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Nyoum October ,Stanley Phase

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment withgarden forSale-Garden Hills-6october

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Garden Ivilla 250sqm behind Mall Arabia 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    10,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Fayrouz First Tourist

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Worod District, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment - for sale - Garden Hills

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment - for sale - Garden Hills

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A once-in-a-lifetime opportunit

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Creek Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في التوسعات الشماليه حي البوليفار

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    18,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,791,887 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nyoum October - No Overprice

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Apart near Mall of Arabia, 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,265,445 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with Garden, 8-Yrs Payment

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,265,445 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with Garden, 8-Yrs Payment

3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,324 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 100m on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Immediate move-in: 130m Apt + Private Garden Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Garden Hills Compound

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm