Apartments for sale in Hadayek October, page 56

1,407 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,814,578 EGP

    مساحه 145 متر في كمبوند ليك فرونت المرشدي 6 اكتوبر

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    12,514 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,322,646 EGP

    شقه 171 بمقدم 477945 الف كمبوند ليك فرونت6 اكتوبر

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    13,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,964,777 EGP

    اسكن امام مدينة زويل في ارقي كمبوند في اكتوبر

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    12,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف بسعر 25 الف للمتر كمبوند sol in

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقتك في أرقي مناطق المربع الدهبي داخل Address Home

    Baytak. logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    25,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², ultra super deluxe, Oc

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Rock Eden Compound

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    شقة 175متر للبيع في روك ايدن في مدينة 6اكتوبر

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Land with garden for sale in October Gardens next

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقةارضي بجاردن110م وجنينة40م حدائق اكتوبر كومباوند

    My Home logo image

    Bait Al Masreya, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in October Gardens, 266 m², lagoon

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    18,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra super deluxe, 3 rooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    For sale Ultra-super-luxe apartment in Alico City

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Cordoba City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,984,663 EGP

    شقه للبيع غرفتين بتسهيلات علي 10 سنينو مقدم 20%فقط

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر للبيع في المربع الذهبي - حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    10,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 138م للبيع بكمبوند اكسورا – طريق زويل مباشرة

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,492,000 EGP

    ادفع 10% واستلم وحدتك فى كمبوند حدائق اكتوبر

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    23,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in October Garde

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    22,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Rock Eden Compound

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,930,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند VIDA – حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Alrayat Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    27,383 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (كمبوند استوريا )بحدائق اكتوبر نص تشطيب

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in October Garde

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Beta Compou

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,964 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,964,777 EGP

    تقسيط بدون فوائد بمقدم 15% شقة للبيع في Lake front

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    12,514 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة 139م للبيع في كمبوند جيران – شارع النوادي

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    29,496 EGP/sqm