Apartments for sale in ZAT

29 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 580K DP over 10yrs - in ZAT -Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,640,700 EGP

    شقة 167م² جاردن 61م² | 3غرف كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    27,788 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,534,700 EGP

    شقة 175م² | 4غرف على زويل –كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    25,912 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,857,000 EGP

    شقة 157م² | 3غرف على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,566 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,134,000 EGP

    Pay 10% in 151m at monthly INST 38K till 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 539K DP over 10yrs - in ZAT -Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,957 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    103م² غرفتين بشارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 10سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,889,000 EGP

    Own an unit 151m at 10% DP equal INST over 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    30% off apt near Ring Road with easy installments

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    30% off apt near Grand Egyptian Museum installment

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    30,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,061,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Hadayek October at Zat Compound

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,472,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 347K DP over 10yrs - in ZAT -Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,999,000 EGP

    184m 4 BR at special price - 10% DP over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    32,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Own an unit 95m at 10% DP over 10 years open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,922,000 EGP

    شقة 181م² 4غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    181 sqm

    27,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,325,000 EGP

    شقة 188م² أرضي بحديقة 69 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    188 sqm

    28,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    شقة 191م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    23,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه 131م² في الGolden Square حدائق أكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    18,893 EGP/sqm

2