Furnished Apartments for sale in Hadayek October

5 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in Triumph Hotel

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,830,000 EGP

    شقة 175 م للبيعفي كمبوند أستوريا بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    39,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 متر في أستوريا بارك حدائق أكتوبر

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    k4 الدور السادس

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    159 sqm

    20,125 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    بيع شقة ارضي بجاردن كمبوند جاردن ستي حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • Flw

    Launch price:

    1,578,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,FLW

    1 - 3 Beds

  • Samaya Residence

    Launch price:

    1,035,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nilestone Urban Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Samaya Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • Solin

    Launch price:

    1,858,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds