Apartments for sale in Jiran Residence

18 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    120m open view monthly INST 29K over 108 months

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    شقتك في أكتوبر بقت أقرب مما تتخيل

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Beta Greens Hadayek October Ready-to

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    139m open view DP start from 5% INST up to 9 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,338 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 9 yrs in 139m 3BR at special price

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,338 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,922,000 EGP

    شقة 181م² 4غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    181 sqm

    27,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,325,000 EGP

    شقة 188م² أرضي بحديقة 69 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    188 sqm

    28,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    شقة 191م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    23,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه 131م² في الGolden Square حدائق أكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    18,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms \ Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm