4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 22

3,173 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    A premium corner townhouse in Etapa, Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    48,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Village West 12-Year Installments DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Patio Vera in zayed DP 3.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    12,244 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale- Atrio Compound by Iwan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa Ready to move next to Allegria - Etapa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    386 sqm

    28,497 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa Town House - Fully Finished - Ready to Move

    Full House West logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    71,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    VillaSV semi Finished prime Loc In The Estates RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin house ready to move in prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Premium location _ near desert road

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    First Golf Ultra Morden Finishing

    X Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    285,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل | تاون هاوس كورنر لوكشن مميز | تكملة اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,250,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in The Estates Sodic

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    245 sqm

    13,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Villa 250m ultra lux finishing at 5% over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    122,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Town Villa in La Vista Ready-to-Move

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compound

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Allegria, Beverly first row on the golf

    plan-B logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale at Patio AlZahraa - Zayed

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    ready to move Large villa in Sodic - 1036m Bua

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    4

    349 sqm

    10,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Twin at the best price in Sheikh Zayed atrio iwan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    32,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm