4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 25

3,173 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs for sale Al Karma Kay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    19,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    6,600,000 EGP

    Prime Resale V-Penthouse | Phase 1 | Huge Terrace

    Property Group logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa Resale, V-level, direct from owner, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Village West Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWNHOUSE WITHIN MARKET PRICE - 2ND ROW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    29,300,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWNHOUSE - SECOND ROW GOLF FROM TWO SIDES

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    104,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    BIG VILLA - DOUBLE HEIGHT (LOFT STYLE) - CITY VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    123,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APART 3BR WITH ROOF_FINISHED_PRIME LOCATION_UP 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Villa, Luxury Finishing, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa Estates Residence near Arkan Plaza

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,700,000 EGP

    1-Story Villa High Ceilings Best Value The Estates

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

4

    7

    1,000 sqm

    65,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa Super lux in royal city Sheikh_Zayed sale .

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,200,000 EGP

    Resale twinhouse open landscape view

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    293 sqm

    96,245 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Casa Sodic Compound F.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,900,000 EGP

    Corner Twin in Estates ,Lake View, large lanscape

    Residia logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    65,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بكمبوند الجريا صف اول جولف

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    427 sqm

    245,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Raedy To move next to Sphinx Airport

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in patio Alzahraa next Alrabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with lowest price and prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    448 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,325,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale - Village West - Shiekh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    47,589 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Prime Location – Beverly Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    441 sqm

    86,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    28,820,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House for Sale by Installments

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    388 sqm

    74,278 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House for Sale by Installments

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale In The Estates Sodic New Zayed

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm