4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 24

3,173 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale first row golf Al Rabwa extension

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    The Estates\ Villa Standalone\ Resale \F Finishing

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    53,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime located twinhouse in Village West near Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa in Zayed Delivery 1y 5m DP-28m Total

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa in Zayed Delivery 1y 5m DP-28m Total

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa in Zayed Delivery 1y 5m DP-28m Total

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Early delivery Twin house for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa in Zayed Delivery 1y 5m DP-28m Total

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in Zayed | 3M DP Near Sodic & Al Ah

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa for sale in The Estates Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    312 sqm

    89,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in Zayed | 3M DP Near Sodic & Al Ah

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    6,950,000 EGP

    Twin House RTM in Patio Zahraa next to Alahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    25,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    9,100,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale ready to move with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    18,855,955 EGP

    For sale: Resale villa/townhouse, Village West, Sh

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    223 sqm

    84,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Stand alone near to Sphinx airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    352 sqm

    19,886 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Estates ,Lake View, large landscape

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    79,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,040,000 EGP

    Ready to move town villa for sale in Estates SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    38,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime located twin house in Patio Zahraa

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    227 sqm

    35,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms including a master bedroom

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    56,900,000 EGP

    SPACIOUS STANDALONE - FULLY FINSIHED - EMAAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    342 sqm

    166,374 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    last one story villa early delivery in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    last one story villa early delivery in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    last one story villa early delivery in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm