4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 20

3,173 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Town corner for sale in Beverly Hills Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    124,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4BRs with installment in Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse villa in Patio Zahraa Compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    85,253 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Allegria sodic Beverly

    Blocks logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Twin Villa Etapa next to AlRabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    269 sqm

    63,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,950,000 EGP

    Resale 285m on land 403m lagoon view RTM INST 4yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    59,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished Apartment with Roof

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    243 sqm

    32,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,830,000 EGP

    330 sqm villa behind mall of arabia, 10 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    20,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse with apartment price in Zayed, 8yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    47,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,711,000 EGP

    Last chance for ready townhouse in LakeWest Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    69,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    very luxury twin house for sale in zayed in naia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    last one story villa early delivery in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    103,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twinhouse Ready to move in Atrio Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    39,087 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبة للبيع بسعر مميز بيفرلى هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,938,600 EGP

    Cheapest ready to move town in Etapa behind Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    18,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    8,165,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin House in Etapa | Elsheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    20,776 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    For sale townhouse in Meadows Park Sheikh Zayed

    Smart Step logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    293 sqm

    54,607 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in a Prime Zayed location

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Allegria, Beverly Hills, ultra-modern fin

    plan-B logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    460 sqm

    206,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house near AlRabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    4,275,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale Early Delivery Landscape view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    15,545 EGP/sqm