4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 19

3,173 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Allegria Villa 600m² – Prime, Well Finished, Pool

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Allegria Beverly Hills over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Etapa next to Al Rabwa over 6years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    22,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse ,Allegria, Good finishing ,Lowest price

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    109,174 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premium Ground Duplex -Luxurious Finishing westown

    Residia logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    35,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in westown with a double fabulous view

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    107,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Twinhouse Very prime location lowest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    95,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    READY 15 TWIN & TOWNHOUSES Estates | FROM DP 13.9M

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    63,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twin in The Estates Residence | D.P11.8

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    24,251,840 EGP

    RTM Twinhouse with Very Competitive price -Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    83,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,251,840 EGP

    RTM Twinhouse with Very Competitive price -Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    83,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    24,251,840 EGP

    RTM Twinhouse with Very Competitive price -Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    83,339 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Finished standalone in Royal City -

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    4,163,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with prime location in Sheikh zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,880,000 EGP

    Town house in a prime location next to 2O5

    Inn Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    79,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,574,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in naia west with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    18,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,450,000 EGP

    Large Villa Town house view landscape in Etapa RTM

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    18,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin house with down payment and installment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale In The Estates Sodic New Zayed

    Driven Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,914,460 EGP

    Cairo Gate Standalone Villa 4 Bedrooms

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    341 sqm

    190,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,033,044 EGP

    Bahary Villa Ready to Move | With Swimming Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    337 sqm

    112,857 EGP/sqm