4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 27

3,169 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 500m For Sale The Estate Compound New Zayed

    Driven Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Flat Villa 1019m Ready To Move For Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    6

    1,019 sqm

    98,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Allegria Sodic Prime location Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    294 sqm

    161,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Village West Sheikh Zayed near Etapa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move +pool on Golf in Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    450 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move Stand alone beside Al Rabwa Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    36,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,940,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Sheikh Zayed lavista patio vera

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    324 sqm

    12,160 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,590,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La Vista PatioVera Sheikh Zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    241 sqm

    10,746 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,140,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La Vista Patio Vera sheikh zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    206 sqm

    10,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City under market price

    Premium

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    141,065 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Special Location _ View on Golf

    X Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    218,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa in Dora next to Cairo gate

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    Modern Finishing _ Open view

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Largest Land Apartment Area in Courtyard

    X Hub logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished with ACS in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    16,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Townhouse for Sale– Village West

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    75,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin House in a Prime Location with Landscape View

    REV Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    81,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Village West Prime Deal

    Remax Westway logo image

4

    5

    223 sqm

    85,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready to move in The Estates Next Vye

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Ready to move in Etapa Next Al Rabwa

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa-The Estates SODIC

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,700,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 190m in Hillage DP5% ins. over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    51,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,930,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 1.9m DP on INST or 28m cash

4

    5

    310 sqm

    6,225 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm