3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 76

1,993 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale under market price in Baya Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,250,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale inside O West Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,600,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Badya by Palm Hills

    Niche Investments logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    41,951 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Urban villa for sale in Karmell

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Nyom Compound October

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,630,000 EGP

    villa 20m UNDER MARKET resale RTM in SODIC on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    80,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,750,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the lowest price-Sodic new zayed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    Amazing Villa by Ora Sawiris next to Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    20,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,975,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment resale ready to move SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,791 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,750,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the lowest price-Sodic new zayed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    RESALE READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED VILLA BY SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    140,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,600,000 EGP

    lowest price standlone in badya palmhills

    Niche Investments logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    41,951 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,850,000 EGP

    ڤيلا أرضي ناصية مميزة 175متر بحديقة حرف L اول سكن

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Badya compound, Palm Hills

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    55,837 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,913,712 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Badya– 6 October| Delivery 2030

    Beltone logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    101,688 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر و اكبر مساحه فيلا استلام فورى متشطبه لوكس.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Urban villa for sale in Karmell

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa 250m rtm in SODICunder market prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,816,000 EGP

    A 275m Villa for Sale in Badya at the Lowest Price

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    39,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    PRIME location town middle 5BR resale RTM SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury family house in crown plaza on prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    BEST STANDALONE PRICE IN THE MARKET

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Premium Stand-alone Available Golf Extension

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    800 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Sodic The Estates

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm