3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 75

1,993 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Badya Palm Hills October

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    55,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,830,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 213m With Special Location & Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    64,929 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبه استلام فورى - جاهزه للسكن بحمام سباحه.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    117,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,750,000 EGP

    ready to move ivilla in chill out oct under market

3

    3

    200 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Limited time villa finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,480,386 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type Z1 Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    56,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Delivery in 3 Months In Badya

    Niche Investments logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    41,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,480,386 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type Z1 Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    56,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,350,000 EGP

    ڤيلا ماونتن ڤيو ريسيل بربع سعرها استلام فوري

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    62,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,771,768 EGP

    Twin house for sale in The Estates

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    68,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس - استلام فورى مميزه ..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    218 sqm

    128,440 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    28,200,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone For Sale In The Cro

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    133,018 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,961,000 EGP

    164 Dp - prime location resale price for townhouse

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    57,994 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,250,000 EGP

    ready to move ivilla in chill out oct under market

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Standalone type S at badya at the lowest price

    Niche Investments logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    199 sqm

    70,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,910,000 EGP

    Prime location Corner Villa for sale in The Crown

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    90,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa 236sqm FOR SALE IN Owest CORE & SHELL 3 BEDS

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    76,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,480,386 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type Z1 Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    56,088 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Allegria Compound

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    318,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa finished limited offer 0% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    152,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,200,000 EGP

    بسعر محروق فيلا مستقله في تشل اوت - فورى-لاند سكيب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    62,758 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Allegria | SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    212,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,728,256 EGP

    Villa 207sqm FOR SALE IN Owest CORE & SHELL 3 BEDS

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    95,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    twinhouse for sale in nyoum october

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in O West Whyt

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    374 sqm

    106,951 EGP/sqm