3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 37

1,993 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa - Ready to move - Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Solaimaneyah Gardens, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,587,367 EGP

    Villa Standalone for sale hills of one new zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    139,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,282,300 EGP

    Apartment in prime location with special price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    14,001 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa View Landscape In The Crown

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa View Water Feature In Lake West 2

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa Townhouse Prime Location In Golf Extension

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished with A/C’s and closet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    410 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,278,000 EGP

    Townhouse double view landscape with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    146,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,025,310 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    12,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    65,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    42,051 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Prime location twinhouse in Alma -Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    69,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,999,999 EGP

    Upper Garden Villa | 9 years instalment

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    66,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,499,999 EGP

    Corner Townhouse | Resale | 9 years instalment

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    59,566 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a luxury standalone villa 326m with DP 4M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    326 sqm

    12,269 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Own a Ready to Move Villa 240m with Pay a 2.6M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own a Villa 311m with Garden 158m with pay1.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    311 sqm

    4,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Villa 395m with DP 2.3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    395 sqm

    5,822 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Villa Townhouse with 5% Over 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,863,000 EGP

    unique Town House In PX PalmHills 5% Dp Up To 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    78,432 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa Open view in Rivers New Zayed | Inst 11Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,960,000 EGP

    Live or Invest in Nyoum October | villa prime loc

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    50,816 EGP/sqm