3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 35

1,993 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    40,990,040 EGP

    Fully finished Villa ESTATES Sodic down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    282 sqm

    145,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Standalone Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,786,600 EGP

    Villa prime location & spacious garden with DP.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    182,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move twinhouse in Upvilla near palm parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    381 sqm

    17,060 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa iCity October 180m for sale

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Keeva -Under market price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    43,147 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price-Twinhouse for Sale in O West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    89,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Patio Al Zahraa next to Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    Villa One Story For Sale-Direct Lake-Open View@SLW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    155,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in The Crown Prime Locat

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Smart Luxurious Villa, Corner-Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 230m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price T.H 212m in PX Prime location del 2Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    unique Town House In PX PalmHills 5% Dp Up To 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    New Release Badya Lowest Price Townhouse Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    430 sqm

    16,279 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm