3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Red Sea

208 properties
  • 28

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 3Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 3Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,900,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Villa Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    62,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle - Fully furnished - SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    17,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    3BR Townhouse | Fully-Finished | Upper Nubia

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Upper Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    161,904 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    24,560,000 EGP

    Lowest Town House Finished In New Gouna Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    122,800 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale _ Lagoon View _ Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    184,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    34,823,000 EGP

    Finished Town house For Sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    208,520 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    35,112,000 EGP

    Town Middle with installments For Sale Marassi Red

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    212,800 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Gate Almaza Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    25,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada

    3 Beds

  • 21

    Townhouse

    35,389,000 EGP

    Town on Prime Location For Sale in Marassi Red

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    215,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,600,000 EGP

    DON'T MISS-LOWEST PRICE TOWNHOUSE-MAKADI FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    105,681 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE VERY PIME LOCATION BY ORASCOME UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    45,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3BR Sea View Finished Installment 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    283,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW TOWNHOUSE DIRECT ON LAGOON_ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW TOWNHOUSE DIRECT ON LAGOON_ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW TOWNHOUSE DIRECT ON LAGOON_ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    18,290,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    95,260 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    40,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    3 Beds

  • 25

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE ! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    22,560,000 EGP

    Sea View Town House Finished Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    46,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW VILLA 3BED, WITH LOWEST PRICE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    288,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    LAST TOWNHOUSE CORNER SEAVIEW FOR SALE IN MAKADI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    175,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale fully finished scarab Al Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • Cyan

    Launch price:

    30,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Cyan

    3 Beds