3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Suez

66 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,900,000 EGP

    Finished town house with sea view in Al Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    88,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,260,000 EGP

    Fully finished with installments lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    29,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale-sea view -Telal alamein

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    14,753,000 EGP

    Lowest 10% DP Finished Ready Town House La Vista 7

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    36,882 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Over 8yrs Finish Town House La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    5,277 EGP/sqm

  • Baymount

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Baymount

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,880,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse with kitchen & AC Telal Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,326,250 EGP

    Ready to move family loft 139 sqm for sale - Azha

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    80,901 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse with lagoo view, resale, for sale

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale on the lagoon for sale in Azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    95,517 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Villa 200sqm FF R to Move Best Price Fast Sale

    Aqar Misr logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside In Murano

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Murano Wadi Degla

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Monte Galala\Unit Code: EV04

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    46,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    *Townhouse Middle - 2nd Row Lagoon*

    Remax The Address logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    89,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,561,000 EGP

    Fully finished loft 3 beds - at IL Monte Galala

    TREX logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,666,695 EGP

    Townhouse Middle - First Row Lagoon

    Remax The Address logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Corner Town House For Sale In La Vista 2

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • Telal Shores

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Telal Al Sokhna

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town For sale Lagoon view Private garden Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Town House Corner Fully Finished PrimeLocation

    Premises logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Monte Galala \ Unit Code: EA03

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    11,750,000 EGP

    Town House Sea View For Sale Furnished In LaVista2

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    69,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Over 8yrs Finish Town House La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    5,277 EGP/sqm

  • Little Venice

    Launch price:

    15,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Jaz Little Venice Golf

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    twin house 3 beds for sale best view n azha sokhna

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    With a private garden panoramic sea view fully fin

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    150m Townhouse. Telal. Finished. Deal. 10Y Plan

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    131,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    7,850,000 EGP

    Villa for sale immediate delivery Il Monte Galala

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle in Il Monte Galala prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm