3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 658

16,821 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    apartment Tiara Mini Compound Cairo Universi

    Crown Developments logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,160,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment, Westwoods Sun Capital

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,586 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Prime location, deluxe finishing, modern furniture

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime location, great view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,380,000 EGP

    شقة 125م واجهة علي شارع رئيسي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    19,040 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,196,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمبوند خطوات من المهندسين والكورنيش ووسط

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Al Karma City Compound

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Karma City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Touristic Area 4–6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    23,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, District 13

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 13, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment164m² Sun Capital October

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    39,634 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,964,777 EGP

    اسكن امام مدينة زويل في ارقي كمبوند في اكتوبر

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    12,514 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه ١٣٥م بالحى الحادى عشر الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the first tourist area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Jannah 2, fifth floor, corner, open view

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة 190م واجهة تشطيب فندقي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    17,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale Shabab Mubarak, October,3rooms

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Little Investor, Distric

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment4th gate Hadayek alahram

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    First floor, wonderful view,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a private garden, landscape view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    40,184 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    شقة 175م واجهة شارع رئيسي تشطيب فندقي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,028 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Excellent location with garden and swimming pool

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,136 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,575,000 EGP

    شقة 175م واجهة موقع مميز منطقة ب

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Great view, prime location, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    29,120 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime location, super deluxe finishing and garden

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm