3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 41

16,754 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    160m apartment Greek Town October for sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,715,776 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,798 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الدقي ١٧٠متر

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Amman St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    180m next to Dorra on Revira road over 72 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 194sqm With The Best Location & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    22,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,366,339 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Private Graden View - with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    99,781 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unit Resale Best Price Prime location in Dora

    Full House West logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    57,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,953,298 EGP

    Finished apartment Typical Floor 12 yrs insta.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    95,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with A.C, for sale.

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED fully finished with prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Gre

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,848,000 EGP

    175m douple view - fully finished in INST over 10Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,845 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Al Khama

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    39,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    110,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Sun Capital landscape View

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed West by Ora next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,355,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price with open view Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    56,576 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الثاني بسعر مميز

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms semi finished in O West city like gouna

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    90,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm