3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 385

16,747 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,930,000 EGP

    Very Prime View Apart 10%DP Over 10yrs Pest View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    New Giza (Carnell) Semi-finished apartment for sal

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    71,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Best Price & Location 3 Beds APT In Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    15,731 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment next to Allegria Sodic

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden aprt 220 sqm 6years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,315,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Apt Price Finished & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    50,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment Nile view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Apartment in BeverllyHills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,140,000 EGP

    Reasonable Price Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    61,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm