3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 327

16,542 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Last Apt277m Ready to move finished Mawkeb O West.

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    16,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished garden apartment in Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BED Fully Finished O West Ready Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,449,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Buyerside logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    72,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the Fourth Tourist Area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar City Compound

    bnb logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    RTM - Best price -Fully finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    54,404 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Seventh District,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    OWN your luxurious home by SODIC with 10Y install

    Realm Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    2br apt READY TO MOVE by lowest price in kayan

    Realm Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apt140 sqm in Zayed finished with inst.

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Rtm with a landscape view in Janna Zayed 2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound, 154 m

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm with landscap view in installments

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Typical Apartment 3 Beds RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Typical Apartment 3 Beds RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    701,300 EGP

    Apartment 152 sqm with a landscape view in O West

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    4,613 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 245 sq m, off Al Batal Ahmed A

    Property insider logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,262,434 EGP

    Limited Apartment for Sale with 5% down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    101,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment installment in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    766,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+central (DP:766K) Inst 8Years

3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location Vye Sodic ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ground floor with garden, not

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,840,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Prime location -Lowest Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,371 EGP/sqm