3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 324

16,542 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in iCity October – Lagoon Phase

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,090,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m ( I City October )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    57,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Westown – Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready 205m O West | Best Opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Direct from Owner Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Best Price - Delivery 3 Months - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    49,082 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Next to Emmar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    78,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | Last Ready Units | 3-Bedroom Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in PX palm hills Compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH 5%DP READY TO MOVE-SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,623,650 EGP

    Apartment 149m Fully finished for Sale In Karmell

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    64,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Typical floor, north-facing, few installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move an apartment close to mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    17,449 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Move Now 205m O West | Prime Unit + Extras

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in West View – ZAYED over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,980,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished In Heart Zayed %5 DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    99,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,743,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment Fully F in Allagria Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    43,934 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment next to Belle vie in Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment amazing view sun capital

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    33,236 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Very Special Apartment For Sale - 205 Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal |3-Bedroom Apartment in West View – ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm