3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 293

16,542 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment AC's Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment offer 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in El Khamayel

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    3BD Finished apartment for sale in New Zayed | 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,645,000 EGP

    FINISHED WITH AC'S READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCTION

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,442 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished Apt With AC's Ready To Move near arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FULLY FINISHED - OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+GARDEN AT I CITY OCTOBER - 100K DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED TIME - 3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE - 100K DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE - PRIME LOCATION - 100K DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    75,675 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS WITH DP 100K -OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT MOUNTAINVIEW - 100K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,885,927 EGP

    Ground 3 bedrooms Apartment with Garden

    Susqual Management logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Special Price for Luxury finishing apartment

    Master Key logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    31,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED - 100K DP - 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Largest garden area and hotel-style finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale delivery 1Y 45% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    63,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 3 BEDROOMS + GARDEN - 100K DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 3 BEDROOMS+GARDEN- MOUNTAIN VIEW- 100K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm