3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 298

16,542 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in 6th Touristic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    27,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 237m Apartment for Sale Amber , NG

    Real Vision logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Downpayment 10.1m Prime Location - View Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    77,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Zayed Heights, with installments

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    158 m² apartment for sale in Fay Sodic

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    54,430 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in 6th Touristic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    241 sqm

    32,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    ready to move unit fully finished in grand heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale on Shehab Street

    Master Key logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move from ORA Near Arkan Mall

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Beverly hills 160 sqm 3bedrooms

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a view of Al Ahly Club

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR A LUXURY APARTMENT _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    90,686 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTMresale garden apartment finished karmell sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    82,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move unit fully finished in grand heights

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 m for sale,in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    موقع استراتيجي وفرصة حقيقية للسكن والاستثمار

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxury ground floor apartment with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    43,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in 6th Touristic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    27,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale with installments

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm