3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 209

16,542 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة 170م دور 6 ناصية على شارع اللبينى هرم الرئيسي

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment 149m for sale with garden karmell

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة 170م نصف تشطيب كاملة المرافق بالمريوطيه هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Mariouteya Corridor, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م الترا سوبر لوكس دور سابع بسعر تحفه

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment155m for sale badya palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    apartment 158m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    54,430 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,330,000 EGP

    apartment 170m for sale palm parks

    Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    78,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة 150م دور خامس ثالث نمره من المر يوطيه هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    apartment 158m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    54,430 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,092,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطه اقل سعر متشطب شوبر لوكس (امكانيه الفرش)

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة 165متر ناصية

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 160 م قريبه من الرئيسي اللبينى هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    11,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale owest prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,131,220 EGP

    apartment 170mfor sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,830 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    حدائق الاهرام

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    apartment 150 for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,133 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,530,000 EGP

    apartment 190 for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale new giza -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm