3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 208

16,542 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,235,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,677 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with AC.s in Zed, near El Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,267,756 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    80,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,275,000 EGP

    apartment 172m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    71,366 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment 154m for sale with garden vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    136,186 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,560,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    53,877 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m with gardan for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,232,809 EGP

    Ground Apartment155m for sale at owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,663 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale new giza -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,513,005 EGP

    apartment 173m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    49,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    apartment 173m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    50,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,600,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale wood ville palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    89,056 EGP/sqm