3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 181

16,943 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment from owner in prime location sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, 198 sq m,

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 196m in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    96,938 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه بجاردن متشطبه في بي اكس بجانب جولف اكستنشن

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,170,000 EGP

    Water Feature View Apartment in Kayan Badreldeen

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,172,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ac's and kitchen delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    75,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 130M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Price reduced by 500K direct from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Mountain View ICity -Club Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    194m Semi-finished apartment in Green 6 Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    26,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    The ONLY RTM Apartment w Garden l 8Y Installments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in O West Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Solana Oraa next to the estates sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    39,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment corner fully finished for sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    40,773 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    197 sqm

    40,609 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Mountain View ICity -Club Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    194m Semi-finished apartment in Green 6 Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    26,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,515,850 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden in PX by Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,224 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment - Landscape View - Delivery 2026

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    sale finished&furnished apt Village West Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Mountain View ICity -Club Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 16, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    194m Semi-finished apartment in Green 6 Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    26,424 EGP/sqm