3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 180

16,943 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM finished apart 194 sqm in Zayed near Hyper 1.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment l Lagoon View l Market Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    188m 3BR open view at less DP INST over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    River Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM finished apart 194 sqm in Zayed near Hyper 1.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West

    Blocks logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: 180 sq m apartment w

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully finished with ACs -Soleya

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale RTM apt finished and overlooking lanadscape

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    39,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move with Lake View

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed2 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price ForSale F.F compound-Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بالسياحية الرابعة بسعر لقطة

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Resale 150m Apartment l Direct on the Lake l RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished 3BR Apt. For sale IKEA Kitchen , A/C's

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Ready apartment from owner landscaped view sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment+garden in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – 175M fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move Icity Mountain view

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,440,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment in village west

3

    3

    149 sqm

    76,778 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm and finished in Jannah Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 539K DP over 10yrs - in ZAT -Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,957 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment -Ready to move-Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm