3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 78

8,660 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Garden Apt Al Karma Kay Zayed Prime Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment FullyFinished+ACs Solana Del 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    3bedroom apartment RTM fully finished in New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    finished Ground apartment with 2gardens, next Emar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    25,149 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Dejoya

    Master Key logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 125m lowest DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, all installments paid

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in opera city modern finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    40,935 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    The lowest price apartment for sale 171 meter

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    31,286 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Ultra luxury apartment in Janna 1 Zayed

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move, open view

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    165+ 226 Garden Fully Finished 1.7M DP or cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City with garden 250m

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    157 sqm

    40,127 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Apt 170m in zayed 5% DP 45% cash discount

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale near Hyper One

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ground floor with garden,

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    41,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move , open view

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 162m for sale in Zed West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    145m Garden Apt Lugar New Zayed Prime Investment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    67,241 EGP/sqm