3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 76

8,660 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM finished apart 194 sqm in Zayed near Hyper 1.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment forsalein DarMisr12Compound–Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apart For Sale In Westown Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,170,000 EGP

    Water Feature View Apartment in Kayan Badreldeen

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground floor with garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    20,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM finished apart 194 sqm in Zayed near Hyper 1.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Karmell Sodic prime locatio

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    12,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 130M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Prime location -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Village West Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Basement for sale at street level,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Safa St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,921,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ac's and kitchen delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Solana Oraa next to the estates sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    39,634 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,675,000 EGP

    Facing North Apartment Ready to move in Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    80,221 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    197 sqm

    40,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – 175M fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 16, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    sale finished&furnished apt Village West Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment in khamayel

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move In Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Village West

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm and finished in Jannah Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm