3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 77

8,660 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in a prime location landscap

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in-AL-Mostathmir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt with roof RTM and finished in Kayan Compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in -AL-Mostathmir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt140 sqm finished with prime view on installment

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in gated community

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at el khamayel with garden

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Ground floor Apart for sale Karmell

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Town house Corner in Dunes Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    21,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Opera City View on Zed Park

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    39,766 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Finished 3Bed Apt With Lagoon View In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green3 Compound Sheikh zayed

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    53,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale–Sodic Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 sq m, Phase 2, Beverly Hil

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm