3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 74

8,660 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Karmell New Zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Premium

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Karmell Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Karmell New Zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in Zed West by Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Karmell Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm