3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 241

8,750 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ذاادريس الشيخ زايد متشطبة استلام

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,835 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Zed West 165sqm Apartment Park View Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    46,527 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apt with AC's Reay To Move near arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5%DP APT Over 15YRS Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة134م كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد بحرى فيو داخلى

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,637,061 EGP

    Available More Than 70 Unit in Installments in Zed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Janna 1

    DMG logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,485,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 155م 3 غرف في كمبوند اليسيوم الشيخ زايد

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% APT Over 15YRS At The Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in a prime location

    DMG logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    79,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive fully finished apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic Apartment 149sqm + Garden Prime Deal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 133 Sqm For Sale Tamaya El Sheikh Zayed

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    39,849 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment196m ready to move in 6 West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة The Address الشيخ زايد فيو بحرى

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,434,512 EGP

    Available More Than 39 Unit with Different Payment

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    10,626 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Allegria inside Beverly Hils

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Karmell SODIC | Ground Floor Apartment

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    72,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm