3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 239

8,750 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Al Khamayel for sale

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Bedroom Apartment for Sale inZAYED

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    62,000,000 EGP

    للبيع اميز شقه بالمرحلة المركزيه افضل سعر بالخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    356,321 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    3 Bed Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    79,720 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment164m for sale in Al Khamael،fullyFinished

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    39,634 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,317,473 EGP

    Apartment 176m for sale in zed tower

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    64,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 143 m + 55 m garden in Kayan Compound

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a 40% discount

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment in zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m special price in Rivers Dp 5%

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment 168m for sale in zed tower

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    91,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,334,000 EGP

    Apartment , Typical For Sale At Zed Towers

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    102,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment fully finished,

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    13,664 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    The best apartment for sale, 160M , in Zed Towers

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale 190m² with Open Views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 m + garden for sale in Zayed Dunes

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    48,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Apartment at Tamaya Compound Zayed over 10 years

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Tamaya Compound Launch Sheikh Zayed El Nozha St

3

    3

    144 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,975,000 EGP

    Apartment 190 m for sale in front of Al-Ahly Club

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished At Village West

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    69,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Tamaya Compound El Nozha street IN front of Rabwa

3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Village, fully finished

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    58,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment On Nozha Zayed Tamaya Compound 10 Years

3

    3

    138 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Kayan Prime Location

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm