3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 237

8,750 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند فليدج ويست ارضي بجاردن

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,572,871 EGP

    Apartment F.F in Westview NewZayed Delivery1Y O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,152 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in sheikh zayed lowest price

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in West View, next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Open View Fully Finished

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    High Floor With Open Park View Finished Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    82,938 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه ارضي بجاردن سعر مميز في كمبوند زايد ديونز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,910,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Marville next to Solana

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    59,698 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Apartment in a very prime location in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,392 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    MarVille New Zayed | Fully Finished 3BR Apartment

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    64,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apar- NewZayd instalments over 12y early delivry

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    DELIVER FINISHED APARTMENT CLOSE TO SAWIRIS TOWERS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    29,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل بسعر مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Kayan Ready To Move

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt With Prime Location For Sale In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد بيفرلي هيلز موقع مميز اقساط

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بافضل سعر للأرضي بجاردن في الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,137,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Naia West

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the most boutique compound

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقة متشطبه بالتكيفات فيلدج ويست

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apt with Garden: 10yr Plan near Solana

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,434,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Super Lux With ACs Garden Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,026 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    Prime locationResale 3BR AP In Zed West-Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل عالمحور مباشره

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm