3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 139

8,660 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Apartment -Remaining Installment

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    3BR + Nanny Apartment Village West -Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    90,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Village West Zayed Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern finishing, prime location,

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in ZED West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm fully finished with landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Loft Solana Prime Location, The Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ذا ادريس ارضي بجاردن

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground with garden -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Prime location - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    42,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa finished phase one offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with ACs in Village West–Prime Location

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    64,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale- Delivery Soon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    891,900 EGP

    RTM Garden Apartment On Dahshour Link in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    6,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,972,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr, Sheikh Zayed

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,514 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment + Garden Village West Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    101,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Estates – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm