3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 142

8,660 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, ZAYED RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 130m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    PRIME 3BEDROOM WITH OLD PRICE IN CAIRO GATE EMAAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه في الخمايل المرحله 3 أ دور تاني

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل – المرحلة الأولى

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة في كمبوند الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند حدائق المهندسين الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 150m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    RTM at ZED Luxury Unit Fully Finished+ACs OpenView

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt+ACs+Kitchen/508K Q| Price20M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    3,342 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Janna 2 – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    29,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super-Lux apartment in AL-Khamayel- Amazing view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    31,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند الخمايل خلف مسجد الشرطة

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن مميزة جدًا للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع – الهضبة الجديدة

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    38,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرحلة الأولي

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    32,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dora Village West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة مفروشة بالكامل للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    LAST 3BEDROOMS WITH OLD PRICE AND LONG INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قلب الشيخ زايد بسعر مميز الحي السابع

    Genova Investment logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    42,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With long installments over 10y in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند الخمايل – موقع مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    180m next to Dorra on Revira road over 72 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm