3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 136

8,660 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    APT125m view on lagoon instalment over 12 years

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 175 m - Prime location -Lowest price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Village west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    158 m² apartment for sale in Fay Sodic

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    54,430 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Downpayment 10.1m Prime Location - View Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    77,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Zayed Heights, with installments

    Master Key logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,104,100 EGP

    Ready Now in iCity Premium 3BR + Nanny's Room

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,062 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,104,100 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apt Small Down Payment & Ready Now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Special finish APT,RTM, prime location,JannaZayed1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,104,100 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished & Ready to Move Apt 145m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed2 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Beverly hills 160 sqm 3bedrooms

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a view of Al Ahly Club

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTMresale garden apartment finished karmell sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    82,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move unit fully finished in grand heights

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Service Apartment+Aces in Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 m for sale,in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 180 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxury ground floor apartment with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    43,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price ForSale F.F compound-Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale with installments

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm