3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 137

8,660 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Regency Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 16th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    28,735 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale In VYE New Zayed

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    Close to Strip mall & Highway

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse fully finished next to Cairo Gate

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Karmell by SODIC OVER 8 Y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    110,191 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فيلدج ويست متشطبه بالفرش استلام فوري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beit El Watan – Competitive price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Prime Location–Beit El Watan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    25,238 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,768,700 EGP

    شقه استلام قريب في قلب زايد القديمه

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    46,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    اميز شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس في قلب زايد القديمه

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,104,100 EGP

    Move in Now Fully Finished Apt 145m with Low DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,507,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location directly on Nozha Street

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ori, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden- The Address Compoud

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden- The Address Compoud

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    140 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden- The Address Compoud

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 16th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    28,735 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى 11 الشيخ زايد 96متر مميزه جدااااا

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,104,100 EGP

    Best Deal Ready 3BR Apt with Lowest DP - Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,062 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale–7th District,zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm