3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 103

8,660 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    hotel apt171m finished+AC+instalments zayed towers

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ALL ROOMS PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BELOW MARKET

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,887,890 EGP

    First release! Premium finishing 3-bdrs over 10Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,197,000 EGP

    Apartment Zed West Finished with installments

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,377,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya 1

    I-Move logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    50,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,335,672 EGP

    Apartment 3bd Ready To Move Prime Location in Zed

3

    3

    183 sqm

    78,337 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for rent in Zed Towers

    Zayed Homes logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    شقه160متر فى كمبوند زد الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    88,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    The Heart Of New Zayed 3 Bedroom With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,745,839 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Finished In Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    54,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,665,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lugar Gates New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز المرحلة الثانية باالفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment +Acs in Zed Towers Next Hyper One

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    24,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبةبالكامل مكونة من 3 غرف نوم في الشيخ زايد

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,565,510 EGP

    sale Apt in New Zayed Lugar Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,279 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,565,510 EGP

    sale Apt in New Zayed Lugar Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,279 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    apartment finished equal installment over 10 years

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,809,000 EGP

    Apartment Zed West Finished with installments

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    71,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale with a private garden

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm