3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 101

8,660 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed West next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move, open view

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 7th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 7th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,765,000 EGP

    LandScape View Ground Apartment 120 Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    64,708 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Boulevard Axis–6th of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    83,221 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 years in 125m 3BR in Rouh Zayed

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Zayed Regency Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in The Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m for sale in Al Khamayel furnished !

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Front-facing apartment, first floor, corner unit

    Master Key logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    31,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully finish,RTM ,special price that is negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    New Apartment Fully Finished IN Zayed

    The Way logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Boulevard Axis–6th of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Vye SODIC next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 7th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,473,799 EGP

    شقة للبيع 1545م فيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد استلام فوري

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    68,011 EGP/sqm