3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 108

8,660 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3bed for sale in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    29,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Six West next to Casa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    36,550 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Resale 3Bed Very Prime Location Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,565,510 EGP

    sale Apt in New Zayed Lugar Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    For sale 3-bedroom apartment in Zayed, The Hillage

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DP 1M DELIVERY 1 YEAR

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,776,050 EGP

    145m Apartment for sale in Lugar New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    46,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished with ACs & Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm