3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 102

8,660 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt. Solana Prime Location Early Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Lowest 3BED Resale Apt Solana West Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,379,000 EGP

    Apt resale 166 sqm in zed towers wide view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Low Down Payment And Longest Payment Plan For 3BDR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Allageria in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, all installments paid

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move , open view

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in kanaria Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,842,000 EGP

    3bed apartment, fully finished, RTM in New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    65,788 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Zayed Heights

    Master Key logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment , Prime Location

    Image logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Courtyard – SODIC

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Luxury 3BD In Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm