3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 3

8,678 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    4,676,250 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A 3BR Double View Home Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    101,418 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    9,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale-District 9-Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160sqm early delivery next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamayl

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    7,917,600 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو على الرئيسى البيع بالفرش والاجهزة

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز بالمطيخ والتكيفات والفرش

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    4,418,250 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    اول سكن ارضى بحديقة خاصه لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Lowest Price 3 Bed at Solana on 10Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    اول سكن ارضى مرتفع بحديقة سوبر لوكس لوكيشن مميز

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فيليدج ويست تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 149

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • Nasim

    Launch price:

    4,101,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds