2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 33

1,785 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 112m by SODIC, 7yrs plan, no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 112m by SODIC, 7yrs plan, no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in De Mari, Sheikh Zayed, 10% d

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,835,000 EGP

    for sale at zed west by ORA open view 144m +14te

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    47,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 102m in Zed Tower Ready to Delivery

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale Terrace semifinish

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,635,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment in Zed West

2

    2

    129 sqm

    74,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,003,000 EGP

    Finished penthousein Kayan behind Mall of Arabia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    66,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apartment Resale Naia West

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt 2bed in sheikh zayed 2,5% db prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    71,559 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 90M+roof finished Ready to move in Kayan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment With Garden for Sale in Kayan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment With Garden for Sale in Kayan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse Apartment for Sale in Kayan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - ZED West Towers

    Remax Westway logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    98,540 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    120 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bahga Residence

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    121 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zayed lowest DP 5% OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    78,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة 110م ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري في الشيخ زايد

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished with Acs October City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    50,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BD Ready To Move FullyFinished+ACs+kitcheى

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    FINISHED+AC'S APARTMENT IN KARMA KAY ZAYED DP 380K

    The Way logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    5,405 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm