2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 31

1,785 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent, 126m semi-furnished westown

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Regency Compound, 145m

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in ZED View Landscape Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2BR Resale 102m² Finished+ACs Ready to move in Zed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,615,981 EGP

    Service Apartment in Zed Resale without over 114m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    114 sqm

    22,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    New Apartment Fully Finished IN Middle Of Zayed

    The Way logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    apartment finished equal installment over 10 years

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,759,680 EGP

    Apartment for sale 123m in La Colina Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    54,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,047,100 EGP

    sale Apt in Zayed La Colina Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    57,293 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,990,000 EGP

    Signature finishing open view apartment new launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,047,100 EGP

    sale Apt in Zayed La Colina Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    57,293 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Zed With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,130 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    62,043 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقه 105 متر قسط بكمبوند زد الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in casa Beverly

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bed Fully Finished With 5% Dp Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bed Fully Finished With 5% Dp Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,146,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In La Colina Zayed Over 7 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    58,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,355,000 EGP

    Special Ground Apartment Near Delivery in Terrace

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,748,421 EGP

    Available More Than 40 Different Units

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with nanny’s room | Ac`s| the best view.

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime location 257 Private Garden Fully Furnished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    257 sqm

    136,186 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 9 years in 138m open view in Bahja

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm