2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 29

1,785 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Janna Zayed1 –Flexible Layout & Stylish Finishing

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Janna Zayed1 –Flexible Layout & Stylish Finishing

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Living in Terrace Del 2Y Apart Ins over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    68,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. direct in nozha street 8y inst

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. direct in nozha street 8y inst

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. direct in nozha street 8y inst

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,140,000 EGP

    لسرعه البيع شقه في ابراج زيد بسعر تجاري فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    70,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED PSR – Sheikh Zayed | High Floor

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    96,527 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime 100m Apt Tamaya Zayed | Luxury View 10Y

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,135,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment135m+garden 98m in Naia west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    82,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Bd RTM Finished+ACs Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    49,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    HDP Housing development properties Terrace

    IHouse development logo image

2

    3

    103 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,780,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Kayan Phase 2

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment | Early Delivery in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Super Lux Apartment With Garden in Kayan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lowest price in zed finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    45,138 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    100m apartment in ZED West with lowest DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    ReadToMove 2BED Prime Location Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,813 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Zed With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Very Prime Location Instal Up 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,537,430 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    77,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع ف كمبوند بوسط مدينه الشيخ زايد

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع فى كمبوند بالشيخ زايد

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm