2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 30

1,785 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment for sale in El Khamayel Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    27,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Zayed, Ultra Super Lux

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    78,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    lowest price for ready to move apt fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    For Sale apartment ground floor in 40west

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    142,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    A prime office opportunity in 205 by arkan palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,530,000 EGP

    2Beds Fully Finished With Ac's And Kitchen Cabinet

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Your apt, largest landscape, owner, finished unit

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed with special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Beverly Hills, Sheikh

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,330,002 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    44,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open Landscape & Water Features

    Residia logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale –Fully Finished Apartment in Casa,Beverly

    Residia logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Open Landscape View Apartment for sale| Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    97,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to Live in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    apartment finished with acs very prime location

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    74,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,580,000 EGP

    apartment finished with acs very prime location

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    87,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Courtyard – SODIC

    Zayed Homes logo image

2

    3

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Apartment, Prime Location

    Image logo image

2

    3

    152 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Morden finishing _ Close to Streep mall

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    94,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Prime Unit in KarmaKay Modern Finishing Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Beverly Hills

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm