2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 37

1,785 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs ready to move in zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    92,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in Beverly Hills Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,658,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden Apartment Estates Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    105,797 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment with AC's Ready To move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,475,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed in kayan prime location fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    ِApartment in Zed west Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Terrace Sheikh Zayed: Luxury & Sustainable Living

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    56,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    2 Bed Finished Apart in ZED West west over 10years

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    80,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed, delivery in 2 years bes

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 205 Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 205 Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,185,590 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in AlMarasem

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    60,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment resale in zed towers fully finish

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,260,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Floor for Sale in The Estates

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    191,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden in Janna 4 – Sheikh

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,259,954 EGP

    Ready To Move APT 90m 2bed+50m garden in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    58,443 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apt + ACs Village West Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    86,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Apartment with garden in Allegria

    Remax The Address logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    121,794 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,984,944 EGP

    Premium Offer Fully Finished APT in Village West

    Premium

2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,397 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Resale Apart Near Delivery Lowest DP Terrace Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FIRST LAUNCH AT ZAYED- APARTMENT- FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED AT ZAYED- 10 YEARS - 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm