1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 41

1,013 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive High-Floor Apartment – Chic Designed 1BR

    Circles investment logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع غرفه كمبوندELMTree اقساط تصل الي 10 سنين

    6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مول – بيفرلي هيلز

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    118 sqm

    46,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In ZED WEST Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 68 م 6 أكتوبر (جاردن ليكس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    87,867 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن للبيع 75 م 6 أكتوبر(ويست ليفز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    49,066 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Studio Super Lux with ACs Same Purchased Price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    839,000 EGP

    Finished Apt w/AC in Zayed – 800K DP, Investment

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    9,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment Lowest Price PrimeLocation

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,160,000 EGP

    Apartment|For sale|Zed west Sheikh Zayed.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    136,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,157,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه داخل كمبوند O WEST بسعر مميز

    Abrag 2 logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    61,392 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mohandessin

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Al Aanab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm